← Back to Morgan Universe|Fine Dining·Bars·Destiny·Travel
胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店
📷 Photo via Google Maps
繁中 · EN · · · · ES · FR · PT · ไทย · VI

胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店

胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店 is located in 新竹市, specializing in Japanese cuisine, with a Google rating of 4.4/5, average cost NT$1000–3000 per person.

📍 新竹市 🍽 Japanese ★ 4.4
🌐 Website 📞 Call

About

Located in Hsinchu City, Hutong Yakiniku Night Food - Hutong Yakiniku No. 7 offers an authentic Japanese yakiniku experience, known for high-quality meats and professional service.

Cuisine Features

Specializing in Japanese yakiniku, featuring selected meats grilled over charcoal with house-made sauces for rich aroma and flavor.

Atmosphere

The decor blends modern and traditional Japanese elements with soft lighting, creating a warm and cozy dining environment.

Occasions

Ideal for gatherings with friends, family dinners, or celebrations.

What is on the menu at 胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店, and how much does it cost?

Typical price band: NT$1000–3000 per person. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant — confirm when you book.

How is 胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店 rated?

Google rating 4.4 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public Google Maps rating and restaurant details; we do not reproduce individual review text — read those on Google Maps.

FAQ

What is the reservation number for 胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店?

Phone: +886 3 657 5222

How is 胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店 rated?

Google rating 4.4 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public rating and do not reproduce individual review text.

How much does a meal at 胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店 cost?

Price level $$$, roughly NT$1000–3000 per person.

Does 胡同燒肉夜食-胡同燒肉7號店 have a website or booking link?

Official website: http://www.gyen.com.tw/