← Back to Morgan Universe|Fine Dining·Bars·Destiny·Travel
胡同裏 板橋店
📷 Photo via Google Maps
繁中 · EN · · · · ES · FR · PT · ไทย · VI

胡同裏 板橋店

胡同裏 板橋店 is located in 新北市, specializing in Steakhouse / Western cuisine, with a Google rating of 4.6/5, average cost NT$1000–3000 per person.

📍 新北市 🍽 Steakhouse / Western ★ 4.6
📍 View Map 🌐 Website 📞 Call

About

Located at No. 44, Section 1, Wenhua Rd, Banqiao District, New Taipei City, near Fuzhong MRT station. Hutong Li Banqiao is renowned for Japanese yakiniku and personal grilling service, rated the best yakiniku in Banqiao.

Cuisine Highlights

Signature dishes include Dallas and Japanese Wagyu, with personal grilling service to ensure perfect flavor.

Ambiance

The restaurant blends Japanese minimalism with modern style, creating a warm and cozy dining environment perfect for sharing a yakiniku feast with friends and family.

Occasions

Ideal for friend gatherings, family dinners, or celebrating special occasions.

What is on the menu at 胡同裏 板橋店, and how much does it cost?

Signature menu items: 達拉斯、日本和牛、專人代烤. Typical price band: NT$1000–3000 per person. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant — confirm when you book.

How is 胡同裏 板橋店 rated?

Google rating 4.6 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public Google Maps rating and restaurant details; we do not reproduce individual review text — read those on Google Maps.

FAQ

Where is 胡同裏 板橋店?

Address: No. 44號, Section 1, Wenhua Rd, Banqiao District, New Taipei City, Taiwan 220

What is the reservation number for 胡同裏 板橋店?

Phone: +886 2 2272 2122

How is 胡同裏 板橋店 rated?

Google rating 4.6 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public rating and do not reproduce individual review text.

How much does a meal at 胡同裏 板橋店 cost?

Price level $$$, roughly NT$1000–3000 per person.

Does 胡同裏 板橋店 have a website or booking link?

Official website: https://www.instagram.com/hutong_ri/

What is on the menu at 胡同裏 板橋店?

Signature menu items: 達拉斯、日本和牛、專人代烤. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant.

How do you book a table at 胡同裏 板橋店?

電話 02-2272-2122 / OpenTable

What are 胡同裏 板橋店's opening hours?

Opening hours: 平日(不含週五) 17:30-01:00;週五、假日 12:00-14:30、17:30-01:00