← Back to Morgan Universe|Fine Dining·Bars·Destiny·Travel
Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉
📷 Photo via Google Maps
繁中 · EN · · · · ES · FR · PT · ไทย · VI

Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉

Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉 is located in 台北市, specializing in Japanese cuisine.

📍 台北市 🍽 Japanese
📍 View Map 📞 Call

Premium Japanese A5 wagyu. Whole-cow procurement broken into 30+ cuts. Signature 'Gold Diamond Grilled' has multiple Michelin recommendations.

What is on the menu at Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉, and how much does it cost?

Signature menu items: Gold Diamond Grilled. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant — confirm when you book.

FAQ

Where is Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉?

Address: 105 台北市松山區敦化北路100號 (敦北二號店)

What is the reservation number for Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉?

Phone: 02 2712 3442

What is on the menu at Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉?

Signature menu items: Gold Diamond Grilled. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant.

Has Hakuwa 八和和牛燒肉 won any awards or stars?

Awards/recognition: MICHELIN Selected (multiple years)