← Back to Morgan Universe|Fine Dining·Bars·Destiny·Travel
Imperial Treasure
📷 Photo via Google Maps
繁中 · EN · · · · ES · FR · PT · ไทย · VI

Imperial Treasure

Imperial Treasure is located in Paris, specializing in Chinese cuisine, with a Google rating of 4.6/5, average cost ≥NT$3000 per person.

📍 Paris 🍽 Chinese ★ 4.6 ⭐ 1-star
📍 View Map 🌐 Website 📞 Call

Imperial Treasure is a one-MICHELIN-star Chinese restaurant in Paris, France, with a Google rating of 4.6/5.

What to expect

One MICHELIN Star denotes high-quality cooking that is worth a stop. As a Chinese restaurant, expect Chinese cuisine spanning regional techniques and banquet traditions. Expect an upper-tier price band ($$$$). Menus and prices change seasonally, so confirm current details when you book.

Location & booking

Imperial Treasure is located at 44 Rue de Bassano, 75008 Paris, France. Fine-dining rooms of this calibre are usually reservation-only and can book out weeks ahead — reserve early via the official website, or by phone (+33158562913).

Sources & verifiability

Michelin recognition is drawn from the official MICHELIN Guide selection; the rating is public Google data (4.6/5). This is a neutral listing — no paid placement. Official site: https://www.imperialtreasure.com/france/

What is on the menu at Imperial Treasure, and how much does it cost?

Typical price band: ≥NT$3000 per person. The full menu and current prices are set by the restaurant — confirm when you book.

How is Imperial Treasure rated?

Google rating 4.6 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public Google Maps rating and restaurant details; we do not reproduce individual review text — read those on Google Maps.

FAQ

Where is Imperial Treasure?

Address: 44 Rue de Bassano, 75008 Paris, France

What is the reservation number for Imperial Treasure?

Phone: +33158562913

How is Imperial Treasure rated?

Google rating 4.6 / 5 (source: Google Maps). We aggregate the public rating and do not reproduce individual review text.

How much does a meal at Imperial Treasure cost?

Price level $$$$, roughly ≥NT$3000 per person.

Does Imperial Treasure have a website or booking link?

Official website: https://www.imperialtreasure.com/france/